Japan

Bank account

Service specification

TypeDescription
Direct to Bank methodDirect credit to bank account in Japanese Yen (JPY).
Supported beneficiary account type – individual and company.
Supported Sender type - Individual and company.
Transaction Turnaround Time· T+0 Japan Banking day for transaction processed and credited before 1100 (Mon-Fri) GMT +9.
· Up to T+1 Japan Banking days for transaction processed and credited after 1100 (Mon- Fri) GMT +9.
· Transaction sent on Saturday or Sunday and Japan’s public holiday will be processed on next Japan Banking day.
Area availabilityJapan nationwide
Validation / Verification· No system validation on account available
Amount receivedBeneficiary received net amount as specified by Sender
Transaction LimitMaximum per Transaction JPY 1,000,000.00
Minimum per Transaction JPY 100.00
Compliance accumulated limit JPY 7,000,000.00 per day per Beneficiary
Maximum BeneficiaryNo restriction
Service ChargeTransaction Fee will be refund If the transaction is Rejected.
Cancellation ProcessCancellation is on best effort basis.
Remarks1. Beneficiary name must be in Roman character for all transfer.
2. Only Futuu Account supported.
3. Mandatory field(s) for Japan Bank Transfer:
a) Bank Branch Code.
b) Purpose of transaction.
c) Beneficiary Address.

** Format of beneficiary address: Details + Street + District + Province + Postal Code
①Details.
Every address should have detailed floor and room number if it was in a building. If it is a villa class, there will be a door number.
②Street.
Every street will have the name and the numbers to locate the place.
③District.
In Japanese it calls Ku(Under the city); or Shi (under the province). The whole country has thousands of this kind of administrative units, those define the areas.
④Province.
In Japan, capitals, important cities, and provinces are parallel first-level administrative regions that are directly under the central government, and all have autonomous powers. The country is divided into Tokyo, Hokkaido, Osaka, Kyoto and 43 Provinces.
⑤Postal.
Postal codes in Japan are in this format: NNN-NNNN (three digits hyphen four digits).
Do_Transfer bAccType Value1

Supported bank

NoNameIssue Code
1 Mitsubishi Tokyo UFJ Bank 8100001
2 Sumitomo Mitsui Banking Corporation 8100002
3 Mizuho Bank 8100003
4 Resona Bank 8100005
5 Saitama Resona Bank 8100006
6 Yucho (or Yuutyo) - Japan Post Office 8100007
7 ION Bank 8100008
8 PayPay Bank Corporation 8100009
9 Jibun Bank 8100010
10 Rakuten Bank 8100011
11 Seven Bank 8100012
12 Sony Bank 8100013
13 Sumishin SBI Net 8100014
14 Citibank 8100015
15 America Bank 8100016
16 BNP Pariba Bank 8100023
17 Chugoku Bank 8100026
18 Deutsche Bank 8100037
19 Hong Kong Shanghai Bank 8100039
20 JP Morgan Bank 8100044
21 SBJ Bank 8100060
22 Aichi Bank 8100074
23 Akita Bank 8100075
24 Aomori Bank 8100076
25 Ashikaga Bank 8100077
26 Awa Bank 8100078
27 Chiba Bank 8100079
28 Chiba Kogyo Bank 8100080
29 Chikuho Bank 8100081
30 Chukyo Bank 8100083
31 Daito Bank 8100086
32 Ehime Bank 8100087
33 Fukuho Bank 8100088
34 Fukui Bank 8100089
35 Fukuoka Bank 8100090
36 Fukuoka Chuo Bank 8100091
37 Fukushima Bank 8100092
38 Gunma Bank 8100094
39 Hachi Ju Ni Bank 8100095
40 Higashi Nippon Bank 8100096
41 Higo Bank 8100097
42 Hiroshima Bank 8100098
43 Hokkaido Bank 8100099
44 Hokkoku Bank 8100100
45 Hokuriku Bank 8100102
46 Hokuto Bank 8100103
47 Hokuyo Bank 8100104
48 Howa Bank 8100105
49 Hyaku Ju Shi Bank 8100106
50 Hyakugo Bank 8100107
51 Ikeda Senshu bank 8100108
52 Iwate Bank 8100109
53 Iyo Bank 8100110
54 Joyo Bank 8100111
55 Ju Roku Bank 8100113
56 Kagawa Bank 8100114
57 Kagoshima Bank 8100115
58 Kanagawa Bank 8100116
59 Keiyo Bank 8100118
60 Kirayaka Bank 8100120
61 Kita Nippon Bank 8100121
62 Kiyo Bank 8100122
63 Kochi Bank 8100123
64 Kumamoto Family Bank 8100124
65 Kyoto Bank 8100125
66 Michinoku Bank 8100126
67 Minami Nippon Bank 8100128
68 Minato Bank 8100129
69 Miyazaki Bank 8100130
70 Miyazaki Taiyo Bank 8100131
71 Momiji Bank 8100132
72 Musashino Bank 8100133
73 Nagano Bank 8100134
74 Nagasaki Bank 8100135
75 Nagoya Bank 8100136
76 Nanto Bank 8100137
77 Nishi Nippon City Bank 8100138
78 Ogaki Kyoritsu Bank 8100139
79 Oita Bank 8100140
80 Okinawa Bank 8100141
81 Okinawa Kaiho Bank 8100142
82 Ryukyu Bank 8100143
83 Saga Bank 8100144
84 Saga Kyoei Bank 8100145
85 Saikyo Bank 8100146
86 San In Godo Bank 8100147
87 Sendai Bank 8100148
88 Shiga Bank 8100150
89 Shikoku Bank 8100151
90 Shimane Bank 8100152
91 Shimizu Bank 8100153
92 Shizuoka Bank 8100155
93 Shizuoka Chuo Bank 8100156
94 Shonai Bank 8100157
95 Suruga Bank 8100158
96 Taiko Bank 8100159
97 Tajima Bank 8100161
98 Tochigi Bank 8100162
99 Toho Bank 8100163
100 Tohoku Bank 8100164
101 Tokyo Star Bank 8100166
102 Tomato Bank 8100168
103 Tottori Bank 8100169
104 Towa Bank 8100170
105 Toyama Bank 8100171
106 Toyama Daiichi Bank 8100172
107 Tsukuba Bank 8100173
108 Yamagata Bank 8100175
109 Yamaguchi Bank 8100176
110 Yamanashi Chuo Bank 8100177
111 Yokohama Bank 8100178
112 Daishi Hokuetsu Bank 8100179
113 Juhachi-Shinwa Bank 8100180
114 Kansaimirai Bank 8100181
115 San ju San Bank 8100182
116 Tokushimataishiyou Bank 8100183
117 Kirabohhi Bank 8100184
118 The 77 Bank, Ltd. 8100185
119 Shinsei Bank 8100186
120 Aozora Bank 8100187
121 Kitakyushu Bank 8100188
122 Mitsubishi UFJ Trust and Banking Corporation 8100189
123 Mizuho Trust & Banking 8100190
124 Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Bank 8100191
125 The Master Trust Bank of Japan 8100192
126The Nomura Trust & Banking Co. 8100194
127 ORIX Bank Corporation 8100195
128 GMO Aozora Net Bank 8100196
129 Custody Bank of Japan, Ltd 8100197
130 DAIWA NEXT BANK 8100198
131 Lawson Bank Inc 8100199
132 Minna no Bank 8100200
133 UI Bank 8100201
134Hanno Shinkin bank 8100202
135Hamamatsu Iwata Shinkin Bank 8100203
136Hiroshima Shinkin Bank 8100204

Telegraphic Transfer (TT) payment

Service specification

TypeDescription
TypeDescription
Direct to Bank methodDirect credit to bank account in US Dollar (USD).
Supported beneficiary account type - individual and company.
Supported sender account type - individual and company.
Transaction Turnaround Time.T+4 Banking days for transaction processed and credited before 6.00pm (Mon-Fri) GMT +8
.Transaction sent on Saturday or Sunday or Public Holiday will be processed on next Japan Banking day.
Area availabilityJapan nationwide
Validation/VerificationNo system validation on account available.
Amount receivedBeneficiary received net amount as specified by Sender.
Transaction LimitNo max transaction limit.
Compliance accumulated limit USD 50,000.00 per day per Beneficiary
Maximum BeneficiaryNo restriction
Service ChargeTransaction Fee will not be refunded once the Transaction is accepted by the gloRemit® Service System and submitted by the gloRemit® Service System to the Payout Channel.
Cancellation ProcessCancellation is on best effort basis.
RemarksBeneficiary account currency has to be the same with the currency of the transaction. (USD)
Do_Transfer bAccType Value11

List of Swift Code

NoNameSwift Code
1AGRICULTURAL BANK OF CHINA TOKYO BRANCHABOCJPJT
2ALLIANCEBERNSTEIN JAPAN LTDACAMJPJ1
3ACE SECURITIES CO., LTD.ACSRJPJ1
4ADEKA CORPORATIONADCTJPJJ
5A AND D CO., LTD.ADDCJPJT
6MUSASHI SECURITIES COMPANY LIMITEDADOMJPJ1
7AEON BANK, LTD.AEONJPJ1
8AEON BANK, LTD.AEONJPJT
9AMUNDI JAPAN LTDAGRIJPJ1
10AICHI BANK, LTD., THEAICHJPJ1
11AICHI BANK, LTD., THEAICHJPJN
12PINEBRIDGE INVESTMENTS JAPAN CO., LTD.AIGGJPJ1
13FWD LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY, LIMITEDAIGJJPJT
14PINEBRIDGE INVESTMENTS JAPAN CO., LTD.AIMIJPJ1
15AIZAWA SECURITIES CO.AIZAJPJ1
16ASAHI KASEI CORPORATIONAKACJPJT
17MONEX SECURITIES CO., LTDAKANJPJ1
18AKITA BANK, LTD.,THEAKITJPJT
19AKATSUKI SECURITIES, INC.AKSCJPJ1
20AKAGIYA HOLDINGS CO., LTDAKSEJPJ1
21AFLAC LIFE INSURANCE JAPAN LTD.ALSJJPJT
22AMAGASAKI SHINKIN BANK, THEAMASJPJZ
23AMERICAN EXPRESS ASSET MANAGEMENT INTERNATIONAL (JAPAN) LTDAMEXJPJ1
24AIOI NISSAY DOWA INSURANCE CO.,LTD.ANDNJPJ1
25ANDO SECURITIES CO., LTDANOOJPJ1
26AUSTRALIA AND NEW ZEALAND BANKING GROUP LIMITEDANZBJPJX
27AOMORI BANK LTD., THEAOMBJPJT
28AOZORA SECURITIES., LTD.AOSCJPJ1
29ARK SECURITIES CO., LTD.ARKKJPJ1
30ASAHI GROUP HOLDINGS, LTD.ASGHJPJT
31ASHIKAGA BANKASIKJPJT
32ASAHI SHINKIN BANK, THEASKBJPJT
33AWA BANK, LTD., THEAWABJPJT
34AXA LIFE INSURANCE CO., LTD.AXIPJPJT
35AZBIL CORPORATIONAZBCJPJT
36BANK OF IWATE LTD., THEBAIWJPJT
37BARINGS JAPAN LIMITEDBAMJJPJ1
38BANYO SECURITIES CO., LTDBANYJPJ1
39BARCLAYS BANK PLCBARCJPJ2
40BARCLAYS SECURITIES JAPAN LIMITEDBARCJPJ9
41BROWN BROTHERS HARRIMAN SECURITIES (JAPAN) INC.BBHCJPJT
42BANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA ARGENTARIA TOKYO BRANCHBBVAJPJT
43INTESA SANPAOLO SPA TOKYOBCITJPJT
44THE SENSHU IKEDA BANK, LTD.BIKEJPJS
45TOTTORI BANK LTD., THEBIRDJPJZ
46BITFLYER INC.BITFJPJ2
47BANK OF CHINABKCHJPJT
48BANK OF INDIABKIDJPJT
49BANGKOK BANK PUBLIC COMPANY LTD.BKKBJPJT
50BANK OF SAGA LTD., THEBKSGJPJT
51BANK OF TAIWAN, TOKYO BRANCHBKTWJPJT
52BLACKROCK JAPAN CO., LTD.BLKSJPJ1
53BANDO CHEMICAL INDUSTRIES, LTD.BNDCJPJT
54BANK NEGARA INDONESIA (PERSERO), PT., TOKYO BRANCHBNINJPJT
55BNP PARIBAS SECURITIES (JAPAN) LTD.BNPAJPJ2
56BNP PARIBAS S.A. - TOKYO BRANCHBNPAJPJT
57BANK OF AMERICA, TOKYOBOFAJPJX
58BANK OF JAPANBOJPJPJT
59BANK OF KYOTO,LTD.,THEBOKFJPJZ
60BANK OF OKINAWA, LTD., THEBOKIJPJZ
61THE 77 BANK,LTD.BOSSJPJT
62MUFG BANK, LTD.BOTKJPJ2
63MUFG BANK, LTD.BOTKJPJT
64BPI JAPAN REPRESENTATIVE OFFICEBPIIJPJ1
65BANCO DO BRASIL S.A.BRASJPJT
66BROAD STREET INVESTMENTS JAPAN GKBSIAJPJ1
67BROAD STREET INVESTMENTS JAPAN FUND ONE GKBSIJJPJ1
68CREDIT AGRICOLE CIB TOKYO BRANCHBSUIJPJT
69CHANG HWA COMMERCIAL BANK LTD., TOKYO BRANCHCCBCJPJT
70BGC SHOKEN KAISHA LIMITEDCFILJPJT
71JPMORGAN SECURITIES JAPAN CO., LTD.CHASJPJ9
72JPMORGAN CHASE BANK, N.A., TOKYO BRANCHCHASJPJT
73JPMORGAN ASSET MANAGEMENT (JAPAN) LIMITEDCHASJPJZ
74CHIBA BANK, LTD., THECHBAJPJT
75CHUGOKU BANK, LTD., THECHGKJPJT
76CHUGOKU BANK, LTD., THECHGKJPJZ
77THE CHIKUHO BANK LTDCHIHJPJT
78CHIBA KOGYO BANK, LTD., THECHIKJPJT
79TOKYO HIGASHI SHINKIN BANK,THECHSBJPJT
80CHIBAGIN SECURITIES CO., LTDCHUSJPJ1
81PARIBAS ASSET MANAGEMENT CO., LTD.CICJJPJ1
82CITIBANK N.A., TOKYO BRANCHCITIJPJT
83CIBC WORLD MARKETS (JAPAN) INC.CIWMJPJT
84CHUKYO BANK, LIMITED, THECKBKJPJN
85CLSA SECURITIES JAPAN CO., LTD.CLEJJPJ1
86COMMERZBANK AG TOKYOCOBAJPJX
87BANK OF COMMUNICATIONS, TOKYO BRANCHCOMMJPJT
88IWAICOSMO SECURITIES CO. LTD.COSSJPJT
89CAPITAL PARTNERS SECURITIES CO., LTDCPSTJPJ1
90CREDIT SUISSE AG, TOKYO BRANCHCRESJPJT
91CREDIT AGRICOLE SECURITIES ASIA B.V.CRLYJPJ9
92CREDIT SUISSE SECURITIES (JAPAN) LTD.CSFBJPJX
93COMMONWEALTH BANK OF AUSTRALIACTBAJPJT
94CTBC BANK CO., LTD., TOKYO BRANCHCTCBJPJT
95CENTRAL TANSHI CO., LTD.CTRLJPJT
96CENTRAL TOTAN SECURITIES CO., LTD.CTSSJPJ1
97KOOKMIN BANKCZNBJPJT
98DAISHI HOKUETSU BANK LTD.DAISJPJT
99MERCEDES-BENZ JAPAN CO.LTD.DAIXJPJT
100DAIWA ASSET MANAGEMENT CO. LTDDAMLJPJA
101THE DAITO BANK ,LTDDATTJPJ1
102DBS BANK LTD, TOKYO BRANCHDBSSJPJT
103MIZUHO SECURITIES CO., LTD.DCKSJPJ1
104DWS INVESTMENTS JAPAN LIMITEDDEAMJPJT
105DEVELOPMENT BANK OF JAPAN INC.DEJAJPJ1
106DEUTSCHE SECURITIES INC.DEUTJPJ7
107DEUTSCHE SECURITIES INC.DEUTJPJ9
108DEUTSCHE BANK AGDEUTJPJT
109THE DAI-ICHI FRONTIER LIFE INSURANC E CO.,LTD.DFLIJPJ2
110ASSET MANAGEMENT ONE CO., LTD.DIAMJPJ2
111DIC CORPORATIONDICJJPJT
112RESONA BANK, LTD., TRUST DEP.DIWAJPJA
113RESONA BANK, LTD., TOKYODIWAJPJT
114MIZUHO ASSET MANAGEMENT CO., LTD.DKAMJPJ1
115THE DAI-ICHI LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY , LIMITEDDLICJPJ1
116THE DAI-ICHI LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY, LIMITEDDLICJPJJ
117DAIWA NEXT BANK, LTD.DNEXJPJT
118HYPO REAL ESTATE CAPITAL JAPAN CORPORATIONDPBBJPJ1
119DAIWA SB INVESTMENTS LTDDSBIJPJ1
120DAIKO CLEARING SERVICES CORPORATIONDSBTJPJ1
121MITSUBISHI FUSO TRUCK AND BUS CORPORATIONDTAPJPJK
122DAIWA SECURITIES CO.LTD.DWSCJPJT
123EBARA CORPORATIONEBCPJPJT
124EISAI CO., LTD.EISAJPJT
125E.SUN COMMERCIAL BANK, LTD. TOKYO BRANCHESUNJPJT
126SBI SECURITIES CO.,LTD.ETRSJPJ1
127KOREA EXPORT-IMPORT BANK TOKYO OFFICEEXIKJPJ1
128THE FIRST BANK OF TOYAMA, LTD.FBTYJPJ1
129THE FIRST BANK OF TOYAMA, LTD.FBTYJPJX
130FIRST COMMERCIAL BANK, TOKYO BRANCHFCBKJPJT
131ABN AMRO CLEARING TOKYO CO., LTD.FCTOJPJ1
132FIL INVESTMENTS (JAPAN) LIMITEDFIDIJPJ1
133BANK OF FUKUOKA, LTD., THEFKBKJPJT
134THE FUKUSHIMA BANK,LTD.FKSBJPJ1
135FUKUI BANK, LTD., THEFKUIJPJT
136FUKOKU MUTUAL LIFE INSURANCE COMPANYFMLIJPJ1
137FPG SECURITIES CO., LTD.FPSEJPJ1
138FITCH RATINGS JAPAN LIMITEDFRIPJPJ1
139FAST RETAILING CO LTDFRUQJPJT
140THE FUKUHO BANK LTDFUHOJPJ1
141MIZUHO SECURITIES CO., LTD.FUSTJPJ1
142FX PRIME CORPORATIONFXPCJPJ1
143GAIN CAPITAL CO., LTD.GAAIJPJ2
144GAITAMEONLINE CO.,LTDGACTJPJ1
145GIORGIO ARMANI JAPAN CO. LIMITEDGAFIJPJ1
146GIFU SHINKIN BANK, THEGFSBJPJZ
147AGC INC.GGCAJPJT
148GLOBAL X JAPAN CO. LTD.GLJAJPJ2
149GMO CLICK SECURITIES,INC.GMCSJPJ1
150GOLDMAN SACHS JAPAN CO., LTD.GOLDJPJX
151GS GROWTH INVESTMENT GKGRVVJPJ1
152GOLDMAN SACHS ASSET MANAGEMENT CO., LTD.GSAMJPJT
153GOLDMAN SACHS CREDIT PARTNERS, LTDGSCAJPJ1
154GOLDMAN SACHS BANK USA TOKYO BRANCHGSCRJPJT
155GOLDMAN SACHS ENERGY JAPAN, LLCGSEJJPJ1
156GOLDMAN SACHS JAPAN HOLDINGS, LTD.GSJHJPJ1
157GOLDMAN SACHS JAPAN SERVICES CO., LTD.GSJSJPJ1
158GUNMA BANK, LTD., THEGUMAJPJT
159HACHIJUNI BANK, LTD., THEHABKJPJT
160HAGIWARA ELECTRIC HOLDINGS CO., LTD.HAELJPJN
161BANK OF YOKOHAMA, LTD., THEHAMAJPJT
162HAWKSBRIDGE CAPITAL CO., LTD.HAPIJPJ1
163HEWLETT-PACKARD JAPAN LTD.HEJAJPJ1
164HITACHI CHEMICAL COMPANY, LTD.HICCJP22
165THE HIGO BANK LIMITEDHIGOJPJT
166HITACHI HIGH-TECH CORPORATIONHIHCJPJT
167THE EHIME BANK, LTD.HIMEJPJT
168HIROSHIMA BANK, LTD., THEHIROJPJT
169HIROTA SECURITIES CO., LTD.HIRTJPJ1
170NAITO SECURITIES CO., LTD.HISEJPJ1
171HITACHI TRANSPORT SYSTEM, LTD.HITTJPJT
172HOKKAIDO BANK, LTD., THEHKDBJPJT
173HOKKOKU BANK, LTD., THEHKOKJPJT
174THE HIGASHI-NIPPON BANK, LIMITEDHNPBJPJT
175HOKUTO BANK, LTD., THEHOKBJPJT
176THE HOWA BANK LTDHOWAJPJ1
177MOMIJI BANK, LTD.HRSBJPJT
178HONGKONG AND SHANGHAI BANKING CORPORATION LIMITED,THEHSBCJPJT
179H.S. SECURITIES CO., LTDHSCOJPJ1
180MINATO BANK,LTD,THE (FORMERLY THE HANSHIN BANK LTD)HSINJPJK
181HUOBI JAPAN INC.HUJPJPJ2
182WOORI BANK, TOKYOHVBKJPJT
183HYAKUJUSHI BANK, LTD., THEHYAKJPJT
184HYAKUGO BANK,LTD.,THEHYKGJPJT
185HSBC SECURITIES (JAPAN) CO., LTD.IBJPJPJT
186MIZUHO SECURITIES CO., LTD.IBJSJPJ1
187INDUSTRIAL BANK OF KOREA, TOKYO BRANCHIBKOJPJT
188INTERACTIVE BROKERS SECURITIES JAPAN, INC. TEKKO KAIKAN 4 FIBSJJPJ1
189MEGA INTERNATIONAL COMMERCIAL BANK CO., LTD.,ICBCJPJT
190INDUSTRIAL AND COMMERCIAL BANK OF CHINA, TOKYO BRANCHICBKJPJT
191ICHIYOSHI SECURITIES CO. LTD.ICHIJPJ1
192NN LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY, LTD.ILICJPJ1
193IMAMURA SECURITIES CO. LTDIMAMJPJ1
194ING BANK N.V.INGBJPJT
195INSTINET JAPAN LIMITEDINSJJPJ1
196THE BANK OF NEW YORK MELLON TRUST (JAPAN), LTDIRVTJPJT
197THE BANK OF NEW YORK MELLON, TOKYO BRANCHIRVTJPJX
198ITG JAPAN LTDITJAJPJ1
199IWAICOSMO SECURITIES CO.,LTDIWAIJPJ1
200IYO BANK, LTD., THEIYOBJPJT
201PAYPAY BANK CORPORATIONJANEJPJT
202JAPAN BOND TRADING CO., LTD.JBTSJPJ1
203JAPAN CREDIT RATING AGENCY, LTD.JCRAJPJ1
204JEFFERIES JAPAN LIMITEDJEJAJPJ1
205JAPAN ELECTRONIC SECURITIES CO., LTD.JESCJPJ1
206JAPAN SECURITY CLEARING CORPORATION (JGB CLEARING)JGBCJPJ1
207JIBUN BANK CORPORATIONJICRJPJ1
208AU JIBUN BANK CORPORATIONJICRJPJT
209JAPAN SECURITIES DEPOSITORY CENTER, INCJJSDJPJT
210JLQ2 GKJLQJJPJ1
211JOYO BANK, LTD., THEJOYOJPJT
212J.P. MORGAN INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC.JPMIJPJ1
213JAPAN POST BANK, CO., LTDJPPSJPJ1
214JAPAN POST BANK, CO., LTDJPPSJPJJ
215JAPAN POST BANK, CO., LTDJPPSJPJK
216JOHNAN SHINKIN BANK THEJSBKJPJT
217JAPAN SECURITIES CLEARING CORPORATIONJSCCJPJ1
218JAPAN SECURITIES AGENTS, LTD.JSEAJPJ1
219JAPAN SECURITIES FINANCE CO., LTDJSFTJPJ1
220JAPAN SOLAR INVESTMENTS LIMITED TOKYO BRANCHJSITJPJ1
221JSF TRUST AND BANKING CO.,LTDJSTCJPJ1
222CUSTODY BANK OF JAPAN, LTD.(FORMERLY JAPAN TRUSTEE SERVICES BANK, LTD.)JTSBJPJT
223JUPITER INVESTMENT CO, LTDJUINJPJ1
224JUROKU BANK, LTD., THEJUROJPJT
225AOZORA SECURITIES CO., LTDJWMSJPJ1
226KAKAKU.COM, INC.KAFIJPJ1
227KAGOSHIMA BANK, LTD., THEKAGOJPJT
228THE KAGOSHIMASOGO SHINKIN BANKKAHHJPJ1
229AIZAWA SECURITIES CO.,LTDKANEJPJ1
230THE KANAGAWA BANK,LTD.KANGJPJ1
231KAO CORPORATIONKAOCJPJT
232KABU.COM SECURITIES CO.,LTD.KASLJPJ1
233KYOTO CHUO SHINKIN BANK, THEKCHUJPJY
234KDDI CORPORATIONKDDIJPJT
235KOKUSAI DENSIN DENWA CO. LTD.KDDNJPJ1
236KEIYO BANK, LTD., THEKEIBJPJT
237TSUKUBA BANK,LTD.KGBKJPJT
238KAGAWA BANK LTD., THEKGWBJPJZ
239KIRIN HOLDINGS COMPANY, LIMITEDKIHCJPJJ
240KIMURA SECURITIES CO., LTD.KIMUJPJ1
241KITAKYUSHU BANK, LTD., THE(FORMERLY A PART OF THE YAMAGUCHI BANK,LTD.)KITQJPJZ
242KIYO BANK, LTD, THEKIYOJPJT
243MITSUBISHI UFJ MORGAN STANLEY SECURITIES CO., LTD.KKSSJPJT
244KITA-NIPPON BANK, LTD., THEKNPBJPJT
245INVAST SECURITIES CO.,LTD.KOBEJPJ1
246KOREA DEVELOPMENT BANK,THE,TOKYO BRANCHKODBJPJT
247KEB HANA BANKKOEXJPJT
248THE KOSEI SECURITIES CO.,LTDKOSSJPJ1
249THE BANK OF KOCHI, LIMITEDKOTIJPJZ
250KOBE STEEL, LTD.KOTTJPJJ
251BANSEI SECURITIES CO.,LTDKSECJPJ1
252KUMAMOTO BANK, LTD., THEKUMAJPJZ
253DAIWA SECURITIES GROUP INCKUSEJPJ1
254KYOCERA CORPORATIONKYCOJPJZ
255KYOWA SECURITIES CO.KYOCJPJ1
256KYOKUTO SECURITIES COKYOSJPJ1
257KYOTO SHINKIN BANK,THEKYSBJPJZ
258LEHMAN BROTHERS JAPAN INC.LBFLJPJ1
259LG DISPLAY JAPAN CO., LTD.LGDTJPJ1
260LIQUIDNET JAPAN INC.LIQJJPJ1
261LOMBARD ODIER TRUST (JAPAN) LIMITEDLOCYJPJT
262SBI SHINSEI BANK, LIMITEDLTCBJPJT
263MACQUARIE CAPITAL SECURITIES (JAPAN) LIMITEDMACQJPJ1
264FUKUOKA SECURITIES CO., LTDMAEEJPJ1
265FFG SECURITIES CO.,LTDMAESJPJ1
266MANULIFE ASSET MANAGEMENT (JAPAN) LIMITEDMAMJJPJ1
267MARUHACHI SECURITIES COMARCJPJ1
268OKASAN NIIGATA SECURITIES CO., LTDMAREJPJ1
269MARUSAN SECURITIES CO., LTD.MARUJPJ1
270MATSUI SECURITIES COMATEJPJ1
271AIZAWA SECURITIES CO.,LTDMAUCJPJ1
272MONEX SECURITIES CO., LTDMAUSJPJ1
273MARUKUNI SECURITIES CO.MAUUJPJ1
274TAIWAN BUSINESS BANK TOKYO BRANCHMBBTJPJT
275METROPOLITAN BANK AND TRUST COMPANY, TOKYO BRANCHMBTCJPJT
276MITSUBISHI CORPORATIONMCOPJPJJ
277MEIWA SECURITIES COMEICJPJ1
278BNY MELLON INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT JAPAN LIMITEDMELNJPJT
279METLIFE INSURANCE K.K.MENCJPJ1
280MANULIFE LIFE INSURANCE COMPANYMFCTJPJT
281MACNICA FUJI ELECTRONICS HOLDINGS, INC.MFEHJPJM
282MIZUHO BANK, LTD.(CUSTODY)MHCBJPJ2
283MIZUHO BANK, LTD. (CMS)MHCBJPJ4
284MIZUHO BANK, LTD. (POOLING)MHCBJPJ5
285MIZUHO BANK, LTD. (SCORE)MHCBJPJ6
286MIZUHO BANK, LTD.MHCBJPJT
287MIZUHO SECURITIES CO.,LTDMHSCJPJ2
288MIZUHO SECURITIES CO., LTD.MHSCJPJT
289SAN JU SAN BANK, LTD.MIEBJPJT
290MISUMI GROUP INC.MIGPJPJT
291MIKI SECURITIES CO., LTDMIKIJPJ1
292THE MINAMI-NIPPON BANK,LTD.MINPJPJ1
293MINEX CORPORATIONMINXJPJ1
294MITA SECURITIES CO., LTDMISCJPJ2
295MITSUI SUMITOMO INSURANCE CO., LTD.MISRJPJ1
296RETELA CREA SECURITIES CO.,LTDMISSJPJ1
297MITO SECURITIES CO., LTD.MITSJPJ1
298THE MIYAZAKI TAIYO BANK, LTD.MITYJPJ1
299MIYAZAKI BANK, LTD., THEMIYAJPJT
300BOFA SECURITIES JAPAN CO., LTD.MLCOJPJD
301BOFA SECURITIES JAPAN CO., LTD.MLCOJPJT
302BOFA SECURITIES JAPAN CO., LTD.MLCOJPJX
303MITSUI LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY LTDMMLIJPJ1
304MONEX, INC.MNXIJPJ1
305MONEX SECURITIES CO., LTDMOFXJPJ1
306MOUNTAIN HOLDINGS GKMOHOJPJ1
307MOODY'S (JAPAN) K.K.MOJAJPJ1
308MOODY'S SF JAPAN K.K. (MSFJ) 20TH FMOJMJPJ1
309MARUBENI PETROLEUM CO., LTD.MRPTJPJ2
310MORGAN STANLEY ASSET AND INVESTMENT TRUST MANAGEMENT CO., LIMITEDMSAMJPJ1
311MITSUI SUMITOMO PRIMARY LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY, LIMITEDMSPIJPJ1
312MORGAN STANLEY MUFG SECURITIES CO., LTD.MSTKJPJX
313SUMITOMO MITSUI TRUST ASSET MANAGEMENT CO.,LTDMTAMJPJ1
314MITSUBISHI UFJ TRUST AND BANKING CORPORATIONMTBCJPJT
315THE MASTER TRUST BANK OF JAPAN LTDMTBJJPJT
316MUSASHINO BANK LTD., THEMUBKJPJT
317MITSUBISHI UFJ MORGAN STANLEY SECURITIES CO., LTDMUMLJPJT
318MITSUBISHI UFJ SECURITIES HOLDINGS CO., LTD.MUSHJP22
319MEIJI YASUDA ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD.MYAMJPJ1
320MEIJI YASUDA LIFE INSURANCE COMPANYMYLIJPJ1
321MEIJI YASUDA LIFE INSURANCE COMPANYMYLIJPJT
322NAGANO BANK, LTD.NAGAJPJZ
323THE BANK OF NAGASAKI,LTD.NAGKJPJ1
324BANK OF NAGOYA, LTD. , THENAGOJPJN
325NAITO SECURITIES CONAIEJPJ1
326NAKAHARA SECURITIES CONAKSJPJ1
327NISSAY ASSET MANAGEMENT CORPORATIONNAMJJPJT
328NOMURA ASSET MANAGEMENT CO., LTD.NAMKJPJT
329NIKKO ASSET MANAGEMENT CO., LTDNAMTJPJ1
330NANTO BANK, LTD, THENANTJPJT
331PHILIP SECURITIES CO., LTDNAREJPJ1
332NATIONAL AUSTRALIA BANK LIMITEDNATAJPJT
333NATIXIS TOKYO BRANCHNATXJPJ2
334NATIXIS JAPAN SECURITIES CO., LTD.NATXJPJT
335NATIONAL BANK OF PAKISTANNBPAJPJT
336AOZORA BANK, LTDNCBTJPJT
337NEC CORPORATIONNCORJPJT
338NORINCHUKIN TRUST AND BANKING CO., LTD., THENCTBJPJ1
339NADEX CO.,LTD.NDXEJPJT
340NOMURA FINANCIAL PRODUCTS AND SERVICES INCNFPSJPJT
341NAITO SECURITIES CO.,LTDNGLOJPJ1
342NAGANO SECURITIES CO. ,LTD.NGNOJPJ1
343NIFCO INC.NIFCJPJT
344OKASAN NIIGATA SECURITIES CO., LTDNIGTJPJ1
345THE NISSHIN SHINKIN BANKNIHHJPJ1
346NITORI HOLDINGS CO.,LTD.NIHOJPJT
347NIKE JAPAN CORP.NIKEJPJ1
348SBI SECURITIES CO.,LTDNISHJPJ1
349THE NISHI-NIPPON CITY BANK, LTDNISIJPJT
350NISHIMURA SECURITIES CO., LTDNISMJPJ1
351NISSAN SECURITIES CO.,LTD.NISSJPJ1
352NIKE JAPAN GROUP LLCNJGLJPJ1
353NIKON CORPORATIONNKONJPJ1
354SMBC NIKKO SECURITIES INC.NKSCJPJ1
355SMBC NIKKO SECURITIES INC.NKSCJPJT
356NIPPON LIFE INSURANCE COMPANYNLICJP22
357NIPPON LIFE INSURANCE COMPANYNLICJPJ1
358NOMURA RESEARCH INSTITUTE, LTDNMRAJPJT
359NOMURA SECURITIES CO., LTD.NMRSJPJT
360THE NOMURA TRUST AND BANKING CO., LTD.NMTBJPJT
361NORINCHUKIN BANK, THENOCUJPJT
362NORTH PACIFIC BANK, LTD.NORPJPJP
363BANK OF NOVA SCOTIA,THENOSCJPJ1
364THE NATIONAL REGISTRY SYSTEMNRSKJPJ1
365CITIGROUP GLOBAL MARKETS JAPAN INC.NSBLJPJT
366NISSIN FOODS HOLDINGS CO LTDNSSNJPJT
367NTT DATA GETRONICS CORPORATIONNTDGJPJ1
368SBI SUMISHIN NET BANK, LTD.NTSSJPJT
369NTT DATA CORPORATIONNTTDJPJ1
370NATWEST MARKETS SECURITIES JAPAN LIMITEDNWSJJPJT
371OVERSEA-CHINESE BANKING CORPORATION LIMITED, TOKYO BRANCHOCBCJPJT
372OGAKI KYORITSU BANK,LTD.,THEOGAKJPJT
373THE OHKAWA SHINKIN BANKOHSHJPJ1
374OITA BANK, LTD., THEOITAJPJT
375JOHOKU SHINKIN BANK, THEOJISJPJT
376OKASAN ONLINE SECURITIES CO.,LTDOKAOJPJ1
377OKASAN SECURITIES CO., LTD.OKASJPJT
378OKAZAKI SHINKIN BANK, THEOKSBJPJZ
379OKACHI SECURITIES CO., LTD.OKSEJPJ1
380OKINAWA KAIHO BANKOKWAJPJ1
381ORIX LIFE INSURANCE CORPORATIONOLIOJPJ1
382ORIX BANK COPORATIONORCRJPJ1
383KANSAI MIRAI BANK, LIMITEDOSABJPJS
384OSAKA CITY SHINKIN BANK, THEOSACJPJS
385SBI SECURITIES CO.,LTDOSASJPJ1
386PANASONIC CORPORATIONPANAJPJP
387CHINA CONSTRUCTION BANK CORPORATION TOKYO BRANCHPCBCJPJT
388PENSION FUND ASSOCIATIONPEFSJPJM
389PIGEON CORPORATIONPGHQJPJT
390PHILLIP SECURITIES JAPAN, LTD.PHSJJPJ1
391PICTET ASSET MANAGEMENT (JAPAN) LTD.PICTJPJT
392PGIM JAPAN CO., LTDPIMJJPJ1
393PHILIPPINE NATIONAL BANK TOKYO BRANCHPNBMJPJT
394WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A., TOKYO BRANCHPNBPJPJX
395QUEEN BEE CAPITAL CO., LTD.QBCPJPJT
396RAKUTEN SECURITIES, INC.RAERJPJ1
397RAKUTEN BANK, LTD.RAKTJPJT
398RAKUTEN, INC.RAKUJPJ1
399RBC CAPITAL MARKETS (JAPAN) LTD., TOKYORBDSJPJT
400RECRUIT HOLDINGS CO.,LTD.RCRTJPJJ
401GS RENEWABLE HOLDINGS TKREHDJPJ1
402GS REALTY JAPANREJAJPJ1
403RESONA ASSET MANAGEMENT CO., LTD.RESGJP22
404REVOLUT TECHNOLOGIES JAPAN KABUSHIKI KAISHAREVOJPJ2
405RICOH COMPANY, LTD.RICOJPJT
406THE HOKURIKU BANK,LTD.RIKBJPJT
407ROLAND DG CORPORATIONRODGJPJT
408ROYAL BANK OF CANADAROYCJPJT
409BANK OF THE RYUKYUS, LTD.RYUBJPJZ
410MUSASHI SECURITIES CO., LTDSAEEJPJ1
411SAITAMA RESONA BANK, LIMITEDSAIBJPJT
412THE SAIKYO BANK,LTD.SAIKJPJS
413SAIKYO BANK LTD., THESAKBJPJ1
414SAXO BANK SECURITIES LTDSAUCJPJ1
415SUNTORY BEVERAGE AND FOOD LIMITEDSBFDJPJT
416SBI FXTRADE CO,LTDSBFLJPJ1
417STATE BANK OF INDIASBINJPJT
418STATE STREET BANK AND TRUST COMPANYSBOSJPJX
419STANDARD CHARTERED BANKSCBLJPJT
420SAMSUNG C AND T JAPAN CORPORATIONSCNTJPJ1
421MITSUBISHI UFJ SECURITIES HOLDINGS CO.,LTD.SDAIJPJ1
422SAMSUNG JAPAN CORPORATIONSECTJPJ1
423DAISHIN SECURITIES CO. LTDSEDAJPJ1
424THE SENDAI BANK,LTD.SEDIJPJ1
425THE SEIBU SHINKIN BANKSESKJPJ1
426SAN-IN GODO BANK, LTD., THESGBKJPJT
427SOCIETE GENERALE SECURITIES JAPANSGNPJPJT
428SONY GLOBAL SOLUTIONS INC.SGSIJPJ1
429SHINHAN BANK JAPANSHBKJPJX
430THE SHIBA SHINKIN BANKSHHNJPJT
431KIRAYAKA BANK, LTD.SHIAJPJ1
432SHIZUOKA BANK, LTD., THESHIZJPJT
433THE SHIMANE BANK, LTD.SHMMJPJ1
434SHIN SECURITIES CO., LTD. SAKAMOTOSHSKJPJ1
435SHINSEI TRUST BANKING CO.,LTD.SHTCJPJ1
436JUHACHI-SHINWA BANK, LTD. THESHWAJPJT
437LEADING SECURITIES CO.,LTDSIEGJPJ1
438SHIGA BANK, LTD., THESIGAJPJT
439SHIKOKU BANK,LTD.,THESIKOJPJT
440OKASAN NIIGATA SECURITIES CO., LTDSINWJPJ1
441SAISON INFORMATION SYSTEMS CO.,LTD.SIYOJPJJ
442SOMPO JAPAN NIPPONKOA INSURANCE INC.SJNIJPJ1
443SHINKIN ASSET MANAGEMENT CO., LTDSKAMJPJ1
444SHOKO CHUKIN BANK, LTD., THESKCKJPJT
445SHINKIN SECURITIES CO., LTD.SKSCJPJ1
446SUMITOMO LIFE INSURANCE COMPANYSLICJPJ1
447SONY LIFE INSURANCE CO.,LTD.SLIDJPJ1
448SBI LIQUIDITY MARKET CO.,LTD.SLMCJPJJ
449SUMITOMO MITSUI DS ASSET MANAGEMENT CO., LTDSMAMJPJ1
450SUMITOMO MITSUI DS ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY, LIMITEDSMAMJPJX
451SUMITOMO MITSUI BANKING CORPORATIONSMBCJPJT
452SMBC TRUST BANK LTD.SMTCJPJ2
453SMBC TRUST BANK LTD.SMTCJPJT
454SHIMIZU BANK LTD., THESMZGJPJT
455SHONAI BANK, LTD., THESNAIJPJT
456SONY BANK INC.SNYBJPJT
457SOCIETE GENERALESOGEJPJT
458LANDESBANK BADEN-WUERTTEMBERG, TOKYOSOLAJPJ1
459SPARX ASSET MANAGEMENT CO., LTD.SPAXJPJT
460SURUGA BANK LTDSRFXJPJT
461CITIGROUP ASSET MANAGEMENT CO., LTDSSBCJPJ1
462SETO SHINKIN BANK, THESSBKJPJZ
463SCHRODER INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT (JAPAN) LIMITEDSSCHJPJ1
464SHINSEI SECURITIES CO., LTD.SSECJPJ1
465STATE STREET GLOBAL ADVISORS (JAPAN) CO., LTD.SSGAJP21
466STATE STREET GLOBAL MARKETS (JAPAN)SSGRJPJ1
467SUGAMO SHINKIN BANK, THESSHBJPJT
468STATE STREET TRUST AND BANKING COMPANY LIMITEDSSTBJPJX
469SUMITOMO MITSUI TRUST BANK,LIMITEDSTBCJPJ2
470SUMITOMO MITSUI TRUST BANK,LIMITEDSTBCJPJT
471SUMIDA CORPORATIONSUCPJPJT
472SEVEN BANK, LTD.SVVNJPJJ
473SWIFT CUSTOMER SERVICE CENTRE JAPANSWHQJPJT
474SYSMEX CORPORATIONSYMCJPJ1
475TACHIBANA SECURITIES CO., LTD.TACHJPJ1
476MITSUBISHI UFJ SECURITIES HOLDINGS CO.,LTDTAHSJPJ1
477MITSUBISHI UFJ SECURITIES HOLDINGS CO.,LTDTAIHJPJ1
478THE TAIKO BANK, LTD.TAIKJPJT
479TOKAI TOKYO SECURITIES CO., LTDTAKAJPJ1
480TAMA SHINKIN BANK, THETAMAJPJT
481SUMITOMO MITSUI DS ASSET MANAGEMENT CO., LTD.TAMCJPJ1
482CUSTODY BANK OF JAPAN, LTD. (FORMERLY TRUST AND CUSTODY SERVICES BANK, LTD.)TCSBJPJ2
483CUSTODY BANK OF JAPAN, LTD. (FORMERLY TRUST AND CUSTODY SERVICES BANK, LTD.)TCSBJPJT
484T AND D ASSET MANAGEMENT CO., LTDTDAMJPJ1
485TORONTO DOMINION BANKTDOMJPJ1
486TORONTO-DOMINION SECURITIES INC.TDSEJPJ1
487TOKAI TOKYO SECURITIES CO., LTDTFSCJPJ1
488UEDA TOTAN FOREX,LTD.TFUHJPJ1
489THK CO., LTDTHKTJPJT
490TOTAN ICAP CO., LTDTIUDJPJ1
491TAIJU LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY LTDTJLIJPJT
492TAJIMA BANK, LTD, THETJMAJPJZ
493TOKUSHIMA TAISHO BANK LTD, THETKSBJPJZ
494THE TOKYO TANSHI CO., LTD.TKTSJPJT
495TOKIO MARINE ASSET MANAGEMENT CO., LTD.TMAJJPJT
496MITSUBISHI UFJ KOKUSAI ASSET MANAGEMENT CO.,LTDTMAMJPJ1
497TOKIO MARINE AND NICHIDO FIRE INSURANCE CO., LTD.TMNFJPJ1
498AU KABUCOM SECURITIES CO., LTDTMTDJPJ1
499THE TOCHIGI BANK LTD.TOCIJPJT
500TOEI ANIMATION CO.,LTDTOEIJPJT
501THE TOHOKU BANK, LTDTOHKJPJ1
502TOHO BANK, LTD., THETOHOJPJT
503TOKAI SECURITIES COTOKSJPJ1
504TOMATO BANK LTD.TOMAJPJZ
505TOYOTA MOTOR CORPORATIONTOMCJP22
506KIRABOSHI BANK, LTD.TOMIJPJT
507TONO SHINKIN BANKTOSKJPJ1
508TOWA BANK LTD., THETOWAJPJT
509MITSUBISHI UFJ SECURITIES HOLDINGS CO.,LTD.TOWSJPJ1
510THE BANK OF TOYAMA, LTD.TOYMJPJT
511TRAVELEX JAPAN KKTRAVJPJ1
512TRADERS SECURITIES CO.,LTD NO3TRSDJPJ1
513TRANSFERWISE JAPAN K.K.TRWIJPJ1
514TOKYO STAR BANK LIMITED, THETSBKJPJT
515TAISHIN INTERNATIONAL BANK CO., LTDTSIBJPJT
516TIS INC.TSSTJPJT
517TOTAN ICAP CO., LTD.TTDTJPJ1
518TOKAI TOKYO SECURITIES CO. LTDTTSEJPJT
519TOYO SECURITIES CO LTDTYSCJPJ1
520UACJ CORPORATIONUACRJPJJ
521U.B.A.F. - UNION DE BANQUES ARABES ET FRANCAISES TOKYO BRANCHUBAFJPJX
522UBS ASSET MANAGEMENT (JAPAN) LTD.UBSAJPJT
523UBS SUMI TRUST WEALTH MANAGEMENT CO., LTDUBSTJPJ3
524UBS SECURITIES JAPAN CO., LTD.UBSWJPJ9
525UBS AG TOKYO BRANCHUBSWJPJT
526HACHIJUNI SECURITIES CO., LTD.UEDAJPJ1
527UNIDOS CO LTDUNDDJPJ1
528MITSUBISHI UFJ SECURITIES HOLDINGS CO.,LTD.UNSCJPJ1
529UNITED OVERSEAS BANK LTD., TOKYO BRANCHUOVBJPJT
530UTSUNOMIYA SECURITIES CO., LTD.USCOJPJ1
531UTSUMIYA SECURITIES CO.,LTD.UTSSJPJ1
532UEDA YAGI TANSHI CO.,LTDUYTCJPJT
533RESTAR HOLDINGS CORPORATIONVTECJPJT
534WORLD FIRST JAPAN K.K.WOFJJPJ1
535FUKUOKA STOCK EXCHANGEXFKAJPJ1
536TOKYO STOCK EXCHANGE, INC.XHIRJPJ1
537KANSAI COMMODITIES EXCHANGEXKACJPJ1
538KOBE GOMU TORIHIKIJO (RUBBER EXCHANGE)XKGTJPJ1
539KOBE KIITO TORIHIKIJO (RAW SILK EXCHANGE)XKKTJPJ1
540KANMON SHOHIN TORIHIKIJO (COMMODITY EXCHANGE)XKSTJPJ1
541OSAKA EXCHANGE,INCXKYOJPJ1
542NAGOYA STOCK EXCHANGE, INC.XNGOJPJ1
543TOKYO STOCK EXCHANGE, INCXNIIJPJ1
544OSAKA SECURITIES EXCHANGE CO., LTDXOSEJPJ1
545OSAKA MERCANTILE EXCHANGEXOSMJPJ1
546OSAKA SENI TORIHIKIJO (TEXTILE EXCHANGE)XOSTJPJ1
547SAPPORO SECURITIES EXCHANGEXSAPJPJ1
548TOKYO STOCK EXCHANGE, INCXTAMJPJ1
549TOKYO FINANCIAL EXCHANGE INC.XTFFJPJ1
550TOKYO STOCK EXCHANGE, INC.XTKSJPJ1
551YAMAWA SECURITIES COYAAEJPJ1
552YAMANI SECURITIES COYAASJPJ1
553AIZAWA SECURITIES CO.,LTDYAHSJPJ1
554YAMAGATA BANK, LTD., THEYAMBJPJT
555MADISON SECURITIES CO., LTDYAMEJPJ1
556YAMAMARU SECURITIES CO LTDYAMRJPJ1
557MUSASHI SECURITIES CO., LTD.YAMSJPJ1
558YAMANASHI CHUO BANK, LTD., THEYCHBJPJT
559MEIJI YASUDA ASSET MANAGEMENT CO., LTD.YCMCJPJ1
560YAMAGUCHI BANK, LTD., THEYMBKJPJT
561YAMAGATA SECURITIES CO.,LTDYMGTJPJ1
562YOKOHAMA SHINKIN BANK, THEYOKOJPJM
563THE YOKOHAMA RUBBER CO, LTD.YOKRJPJT
564MIZUHO TRUST AND BANKING CO., LTD.YTBCJPJT
565YUTAKA SECURITIES CO., LTD.YUTEJPJ1
566SHINKIN CENTRAL BANKZENBJPJ2
567SHINKIN CENTRAL BANKZENBJPJT
568NATIONAL MUTUAL INSURANCE FEDERATION OF AGRICULTURAL COOPERATIVESZENKJPJ1
569NATIONAL MUTUAL INSURANCE FEDERATION OF AGRICULTURAL COOPERATIVESZENKJPJJ
570SHINKUMI FEDERATION BANK, THEZSFBJPJ1